Schedules & Pricing

Learn how to inflict as much damage as possible as quickly as possible while sustaining as little damage as possible.

 

Come try the best Krav Maga training in San Diego. We offer elite training for every skill level. Whether you’ve never heard of Krav Maga before, or you’re a seasoned pro, we’ve got the best Krav Maga instructors San Diego has ever seen.

To learn about our memberships, please call us at (858) 444-6274.

Membership Options to Fit Your Budget, Come See Us!

sign up for your free class red button with white text

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
Krav Maga 2 5:30 pm
Krav Maga 2
Apr 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Krav Maga 2 (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu / CSW 6:30 pm
Jiu Jitsu / CSW
Apr 1 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Combat Submission Wrestling / Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Mat Room)
Krav Maga 1 7:30 pm
Krav Maga 1
Apr 1 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Libre Fighting 8:00 pm
Libre Fighting
Apr 1 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Libre Fighting w/Scott Babb (Bag Room)
2
Kids Krav Maga 4:30 pm
Kids Krav Maga
Apr 2 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Combat Conditioning 5:30 pm
Combat Conditioning
Apr 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Combat Conditioning (Bag Room)
Krav Maga 1 5:30 pm
Krav Maga 1
Apr 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Kickboxing 6:30 pm
Kickboxing
Apr 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Kickboxing (Mat Room)
3
Jiu Jitsu / CSW 5:30 pm
Jiu Jitsu / CSW
Apr 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Fight Club (Mat Room) *Gear requirements apply*
4
Kids Krav Maga 9:30 am
Kids Krav Maga
Apr 4 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Kids Krav Maga (Mat Room)
Krav Maga 1 10:30 am
Krav Maga 1
Apr 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu Fundamentals 11:30 am
Jiu Jitsu Fundamentals
Apr 4 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Fundamentals of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu w/Steve Gable (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu Advanced – appointment only 12:30 pm
Jiu Jitsu Advanced – appointment only
Apr 4 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Advanced  Brazilian Jiu Jitsu with Steve Gable (Invitation Only)
5
6
Krav Maga 2 5:30 pm
Krav Maga 2
Apr 6 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Krav Maga 2 (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu / CSW 6:30 pm
Jiu Jitsu / CSW
Apr 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Combat Submission Wrestling / Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Mat Room)
Krav Maga 1 7:30 pm
Krav Maga 1
Apr 6 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
7
Kids Krav Maga 4:30 pm
Kids Krav Maga
Apr 7 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Combat Conditioning 5:30 pm
Combat Conditioning
Apr 7 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Combat Conditioning (Bag Room)
Krav Maga 1 5:30 pm
Krav Maga 1
Apr 7 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Kickboxing 6:30 pm
Kickboxing
Apr 7 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Kickboxing (Mat Room)
8
Krav Maga 2 5:30 pm
Krav Maga 2
Apr 8 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Krav Maga 2 (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu / CSW 6:30 pm
Jiu Jitsu / CSW
Apr 8 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Combat Submission Wrestling / Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Mat Room)
Krav Maga 1 7:30 pm
Krav Maga 1
Apr 8 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Libre Fighting 8:00 pm
Libre Fighting
Apr 8 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Libre Fighting w/Scott Babb (Bag Room)
9
Kids Krav Maga 4:30 pm
Kids Krav Maga
Apr 9 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Combat Conditioning 5:30 pm
Combat Conditioning
Apr 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Combat Conditioning (Bag Room)
Krav Maga 1 5:30 pm
Krav Maga 1
Apr 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Kickboxing 6:30 pm
Kickboxing
Apr 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Kickboxing (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu / CSW 5:30 pm
Jiu Jitsu / CSW
Apr 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Fight Club (Mat Room) *Gear requirements apply*
Kids Krav Maga 9:30 am
Kids Krav Maga
Apr 11 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Kids Krav Maga (Mat Room)
Krav Maga 1 10:30 am
Krav Maga 1
Apr 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu Fundamentals 11:30 am
Jiu Jitsu Fundamentals
Apr 11 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Fundamentals of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu w/Steve Gable (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu Advanced – appointment only 12:30 pm
Jiu Jitsu Advanced – appointment only
Apr 11 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Advanced  Brazilian Jiu Jitsu with Steve Gable (Invitation Only)
Krav Maga 2 5:30 pm
Krav Maga 2
Apr 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Krav Maga 2 (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu / CSW 6:30 pm
Jiu Jitsu / CSW
Apr 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Combat Submission Wrestling / Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Mat Room)
Krav Maga 1 7:30 pm
Krav Maga 1
Apr 13 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Kids Krav Maga 4:30 pm
Kids Krav Maga
Apr 14 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Combat Conditioning 5:30 pm
Combat Conditioning
Apr 14 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Combat Conditioning (Bag Room)
Krav Maga 1 5:30 pm
Krav Maga 1
Apr 14 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Kickboxing 6:30 pm
Kickboxing
Apr 14 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Kickboxing (Mat Room)
Krav Maga 2 5:30 pm
Krav Maga 2
Apr 15 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Krav Maga 2 (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu / CSW 6:30 pm
Jiu Jitsu / CSW
Apr 15 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Combat Submission Wrestling / Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Mat Room)
Krav Maga 1 7:30 pm
Krav Maga 1
Apr 15 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Libre Fighting 8:00 pm
Libre Fighting
Apr 15 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Libre Fighting w/Scott Babb (Bag Room)
Kids Krav Maga 4:30 pm
Kids Krav Maga
Apr 16 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Combat Conditioning 5:30 pm
Combat Conditioning
Apr 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Combat Conditioning (Bag Room)
Krav Maga 1 5:30 pm
Krav Maga 1
Apr 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Kickboxing 6:30 pm
Kickboxing
Apr 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Kickboxing (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu / CSW 5:30 pm
Jiu Jitsu / CSW
Apr 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Fight Club (Mat Room) *Gear requirements apply*
Kids Krav Maga 9:30 am
Kids Krav Maga
Apr 18 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Kids Krav Maga (Mat Room)
Krav Maga 1 10:30 am
Krav Maga 1
Apr 18 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu Fundamentals 11:30 am
Jiu Jitsu Fundamentals
Apr 18 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Fundamentals of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu w/Steve Gable (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu Advanced – appointment only 12:30 pm
Jiu Jitsu Advanced – appointment only
Apr 18 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Advanced  Brazilian Jiu Jitsu with Steve Gable (Invitation Only)
Krav Maga 2 5:30 pm
Krav Maga 2
Apr 20 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Krav Maga 2 (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu / CSW 6:30 pm
Jiu Jitsu / CSW
Apr 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Combat Submission Wrestling / Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Mat Room)
Krav Maga 1 7:30 pm
Krav Maga 1
Apr 20 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Kids Krav Maga 4:30 pm
Kids Krav Maga
Apr 21 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Combat Conditioning 5:30 pm
Combat Conditioning
Apr 21 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Combat Conditioning (Bag Room)
Krav Maga 1 5:30 pm
Krav Maga 1
Apr 21 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Kickboxing 6:30 pm
Kickboxing
Apr 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Kickboxing (Mat Room)
Krav Maga 2 5:30 pm
Krav Maga 2
Apr 22 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Krav Maga 2 (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu / CSW 6:30 pm
Jiu Jitsu / CSW
Apr 22 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Combat Submission Wrestling / Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Mat Room)
Krav Maga 1 7:30 pm
Krav Maga 1
Apr 22 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Libre Fighting 8:00 pm
Libre Fighting
Apr 22 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Libre Fighting w/Scott Babb (Bag Room)
Kids Krav Maga 4:30 pm
Kids Krav Maga
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Combat Conditioning 5:30 pm
Combat Conditioning
Apr 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Combat Conditioning (Bag Room)
Krav Maga 1 5:30 pm
Krav Maga 1
Apr 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Kickboxing 6:30 pm
Kickboxing
Apr 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Kickboxing (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu / CSW 5:30 pm
Jiu Jitsu / CSW
Apr 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Fight Club (Mat Room) *Gear requirements apply*
Kids Krav Maga 9:30 am
Kids Krav Maga
Apr 25 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Kids Krav Maga (Mat Room)
Krav Maga 1 10:30 am
Krav Maga 1
Apr 25 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu Fundamentals 11:30 am
Jiu Jitsu Fundamentals
Apr 25 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Fundamentals of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu w/Steve Gable (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu Advanced – appointment only 12:30 pm
Jiu Jitsu Advanced – appointment only
Apr 25 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Advanced  Brazilian Jiu Jitsu with Steve Gable (Invitation Only)
Krav Maga 2 5:30 pm
Krav Maga 2
Apr 27 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Krav Maga 2 (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu / CSW 6:30 pm
Jiu Jitsu / CSW
Apr 27 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Combat Submission Wrestling / Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Mat Room)
Krav Maga 1 7:30 pm
Krav Maga 1
Apr 27 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Kids Krav Maga 4:30 pm
Kids Krav Maga
Apr 28 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Combat Conditioning 5:30 pm
Combat Conditioning
Apr 28 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Combat Conditioning (Bag Room)
Krav Maga 1 5:30 pm
Krav Maga 1
Apr 28 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Kickboxing 6:30 pm
Kickboxing
Apr 28 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Kickboxing (Mat Room)
Krav Maga 2 5:30 pm
Krav Maga 2
Apr 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Krav Maga 2 (Mat Room)
Jiu Jitsu / CSW 6:30 pm
Jiu Jitsu / CSW
Apr 29 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Combat Submission Wrestling / Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Mat Room)
Krav Maga 1 7:30 pm
Krav Maga 1
Apr 29 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Libre Fighting 8:00 pm
Libre Fighting
Apr 29 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Libre Fighting w/Scott Babb (Bag Room)
Kids Krav Maga 4:30 pm
Kids Krav Maga
Apr 30 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Combat Conditioning 5:30 pm
Combat Conditioning
Apr 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Combat Conditioning (Bag Room)
Krav Maga 1 5:30 pm
Krav Maga 1
Apr 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)
Kickboxing 6:30 pm
Kickboxing
Apr 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Kickboxing (Mat Room)
Apr
1
Wed
Krav Maga 2
Apr 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

Krav Maga 2 (Mat Room)

Jiu Jitsu / CSW
Apr 1 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm

Combat Submission Wrestling / Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Mat Room)

Krav Maga 1
Apr 1 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)

Libre Fighting
Apr 1 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Libre Fighting w/Scott Babb (Bag Room)

Apr
2
Thu
Kids Krav Maga
Apr 2 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Combat Conditioning
Apr 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

Combat Conditioning (Bag Room)

Krav Maga 1
Apr 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

Krav Maga 1 (Mat Room)

Kickboxing
Apr 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm

Kickboxing (Mat Room)

Apr
3
Fri
Jiu Jitsu / CSW
Apr 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

Fight Club (Mat Room) *Gear requirements apply*

Apr
4
Sat
Kids Krav Maga
Apr 4 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am

Kids Krav Maga (Mat Room)